8:00見上峠→車道歩き→9:10西尾平→9:40しがらくび→10;10白禿山→11:00夕霧峠→11:30奥医王山頂→12:00夕霧峠→12:00~12:50昼食→車道歩き→13:45西尾平→14:50見上峠